Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Nov 11 | - |
Redmond
|
10601 NE 132nd St, Kirkland, WA 98034, USA - Court 2
|
11:10 AM PST |
Fri Nov 11 | - |
Tahoma
|
16300 112th Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011, USA - Court 2
|
6:10 PM PST |
Sat Nov 12 | - |
Inglemoor
|
10601 NE 132nd St, Kirkland, WA 98034, USA - Court 3
|
11:10 AM PST |
Sun Nov 13 | - |
Monroe
|
10601 NE 132nd St, Kirkland, WA 98034, USA - Court 2
|
2:40 PM PST |
Fri Nov 18 | - |
Jackson
|
39801 SE Park St, Snoqualmie, WA 98065, USA - Court 1
|
7:50 PM PST |
Sat Nov 19 | - |
White River
|
39801 SE Park St, Snoqualmie, WA 98065, USA - Court 1
|
7:55 PM PST |
Sun Nov 20 | - |
Issaquah Gold
|
Snoqualmie Elementary School, Southeast Park Street, Snoqualmie, WA, USA - Court 1
|
12:10 PM PST |
Fri Nov 25 | - |
Bellevue Blue
|
Juanita High School - 10601 NE 132nd St, Kirkland, WA 98034 - Court 2
|
8:00 AM PST |
Sat Nov 26 | - |
Skyline
|
Juanita High School - 10601 NE 132nd St, Kirkland, WA 98034 - Court 2
|
9:00 AM PST |
Sat Nov 26 | - |
@
Inglemoor
|
Juanita High School, Northeast 132nd Street, Kirkland, WA, USA - Court 2
|
6:30 PM PST |
Sun Nov 27 | - |
Woodinville
|
Juanita High School, Northeast 132nd Street, Kirkland, WA, USA - Court 2
|
5:30 PM PST |
Sat Dec 3 | - |
@
Juanita
|
Juanita High School - 10601 NE 132nd St, Kirkland, WA 98034 - Main Court
|
5:30 PM PST |
Sun Dec 4 | - |
Liberty
|
Lake Washington HS - 12033 NE 80th St, Kirkland, WA 98033 - South Gym
|
2:00 PM PST |
Sat Dec 10 | - |
@
Mercer Island
|
Mercer Island HS - 9100 SE 42nd St, Mercer Island, WA 98040
|
12:30 PM PST |
Sun Dec 11 | - |
@
Hazen
|
Hazen High School - 1101 Hoquiam Ave NE, Renton, WA 98059
|
2:30 PM PST |
Sun Dec 18 | - |
Woodinville
|
Lake Washington HS - 12033 NE 80th St, Kirkland, WA 98033 - South Gym
|
2:00 PM PST |
Sun Jan 8 | - |
Mt. Si
|
Lake Washington High School, Northeast 80th Street, Kirkland, WA, USA
|
11:30 AM PST |
Sun Jan 8 | - |
@
Skyline
|
Skyline High School, 228th Avenue Southeast, Sammamish, WA, USA
|
2:45 PM PST |
Sat Jan 21 | - |
@
Redmond
|
Timberline Middle School, Redmond Ridge Drive Northeast, Redmond, WA, USA
|
2:30 PM PST |
Sat Feb 11 | - |
Eastlake
|
400 228th Ave NE, Sammamish, WA 98074, USA - Cascade Gym
|
6:00 PM PST |
Sun Feb 12 | - |
Bellevue
|
10416 SE Wolverine Way, Bellevue, WA 98004, USA - Aux Gym
|
9:00 AM PST |
Sat Feb 18 | - |
Tahoma
|
16300 112th Avenue Northeast Bothell, WA 98011
|
9:40 AM PST |
Sat Feb 18 | - |
@
Monroe
|
10601 Northeast 132nd Street Kirkland, WA 98034
|
12:00 PM PST |
Mon Feb 20 | - |
Redmond
|
10601 Northeast 132nd Street Kirkland, WA 98034
|
12:00 PM PST |
Mon Feb 20 | - |
TBD
|
|
2:20 PM PST |
Sun Feb 26 | - |
Tahoma
|
12033 NE 80th St, Kirkland, WA 98033, USA - South Gym
|
9:00 AM PST |
Sun Feb 26 | - |
Cedar Park Christian
|
16300 112th Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011, USA
|
1:30 PM PST |
Sat Mar 4 | - |
Inglemoor
|
15500 Simonds Rd NE, Kenmore, WA 98028, USA
|
7:30 PM PST |
Sun Mar 5 | - |
Issaquah Gold
|
700 2nd Ave SE, Issaquah, WA 98027, USA - Main
|
5:45 PM PST |
Sat Mar 11 | - |
Bellevue
|
10601 Northeast 132nd Street Kirkland, WA 98034
|
2:30 PM PST |
Sun Mar 12 | - |
TBD
|
10601 Northeast 132nd Street Kirkland, WA 98034
|
10:00 AM PDT |